Docenti


Docente Attività formative
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
BACIN STEFANO
BAGNASCO GIOVANNA
BAIETTA CRISTIANA
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALDASSARI GABRIELE
BALDI MARIALUISA
BANELLA LAURA
BARAGETTI STEFANIA
BARBIELLINI AMIDEI BEATRICE
BARICCI ERICA
BARUCCI GUGLIELMO
BENEDETTI MIRKO
BENEDETTO GIOVANNI ANTONIO
BENTOGLIO ALBERTO
BERGAGLIO MARISTELLA
BIANCARDI GIOVANNI
BIANCHI LUCA MARIA
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOZZI PAOLA LETIZIA ESTER
CALABI CLOTILDE
CALLOW ANNA LINDA
CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA
CAPEL - BADINO ROBERTO
CARAPEZZA SANDRA
CARTAGO SCATTAGLIA GABRIELLA
CASTELLI CARLA
CAVAGNA ALESSANDRO
CECCHI CRISTINA
CHIESA PAOLO
CLERICI LUCA
CONDINA FULVIA FRANCA MARIA
COVINI MARIA NADIA
CREVENNA CLAUDIA
DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA
DANZI LUCA ANTONIO MARIA
DAOLMI DAVIDE
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE BIANCHI SILVIA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DE MARTINO GIULIA
DEDE' FRANCESCO
DELLA VALLE MAURO
DI BELLA STEFANO
ELLI MAURO
ERDAS DONATELLA
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FABIANO DORALICE
FALCETTO BRUNO
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FERTONANI CESARE
FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA
FRIGO ALBERTO
GAGGERO MASSIMILIANO
GALLAZZI CLAUDIO
GAMBAZZA GIUSEPPE
GAZZINI MARINA
GHIDINELLI STEFANO
GIORI MAURO
GIOSEFFI MASSIMO
GIOVANNELLI MADDALENA MUSIL
GIULIANO MARIA
GRILLO PAOLO
GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA
HAAS FRANZ
IANNACCARO GIULIANA
IDINI MARTA
INZERILLO GIOVANNI
LAMBRUGO CLAUDIA
LEVATI STEFANO
MACCARELLI LUCA
MANERA DANILO
MARCANTE ANDREA
MARTINELLI TEMPESTA STEFANO
MASTROPIETRO ELEONORA
MERLI ELENA
MOGLIA MADDALENA
MOIOLI MARIA LAURETTA
MORETTI DARIO
MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA
NERI LAURA VITTORIA
PACE NICOLA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PASOLINI ANNA
PELIZZARI GABRIELE
PEPE LAURA
PEYRONEL LUCA
PIACENTINI PATRIZIA
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
PIOTTI MARIO
POLICARDI CHIARA
POLIMENI GIUSEPPE
PRADA MASSIMO
PREDA ALESSANDRA
QUINTAVALLA MARIA PIA
RASCHIERI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
RAVERA GIULIA
REBECCHINI DAMIANO
RIVA SILVIA
RIZZO FRANCESCA
ROMANI SILVIA
ROSSI PAOLA MARIA ANTONIETTA
RUSSO FEDERICO
SACCHI LUCA
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCALA ANDREA
SCIREA FABIO
SEGENNI SIMONETTA
SIMONETTA STEFANO
SINISCALCO LUCA
SLAVAZZI FABRIZIO
SORESINA MARCO
SPINICCI PAOLO
SUBINI TOMASO
TAGLIANI ROBERTO
TANZI IMBRI BARBARA
TENTORIO GILDA
TERRENI ALESSANDRO
TORRE CHIARA
TOSCANI CLAUDIO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
VACCA AGNESE
VAGNI GIACOMO
VALLORANI NICOLETTA
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO
VIGNODELLI GIACOMO
ZAMBONI LORENZO
ZAMPESE CRISTINA
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO
ZHOK ANDREA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO
Docente Attività formative
AGOSTI GIOVANNI
BACIN STEFANO
BAGNASCO GIOVANNA
BAIONI MASSIMO
BALDASSARI GABRIELE
BALDI MARIALUISA
BANELLA LAURA
BARAGETTI STEFANIA
BARBIELLINI AMIDEI BEATRICE
BARUCCI GUGLIELMO
BENEDETTO GIOVANNI ANTONIO
BENTOGLIO ALBERTO
BERGAGLIO MARISTELLA
BIANCHI LUCA MARIA
BIGNAMI SILVIA GRAZIELLA
BOZZI PAOLA LETIZIA ESTER
CALABI CLOTILDE
CALLOW ANNA LINDA
CAMBIAGHI MARIAGABRIELLA
CARAPEZZA SANDRA
CARTAGO SCATTAGLIA GABRIELLA
CASTELLI CARLA
CAVAGNA ALESSANDRO
CHIESA PAOLO
CLERICI LUCA
COVINI MARIA NADIA
DAL BORGO ALICE GIULIA
DANZI LUCA ANTONIO MARIA
DAOLMI DAVIDE
DATTERO ALESSANDRA
DE BIANCHI SILVIA
DE FRANCESCO ANTONINO
DEDE' FRANCESCO
DELLA VALLE MAURO
DI BELLA STEFANO
ELLI MAURO
ERDAS DONATELLA
FABBRICHESI ROSSELLA
FABIANO DORALICE
FALCETTO BRUNO
FARAGUNA MICHELE
FERTONANI CESARE
FRANCHELLA MIRIAM ANGELA GIOVANNA
FRIGO ALBERTO
GAGGERO MASSIMILIANO
GALLAZZI CLAUDIO
GAMBAZZA GIUSEPPE
GAZZINI MARINA
GHIDINELLI STEFANO
GIORI MAURO
GIOSEFFI MASSIMO
GRILLO PAOLO
GUGLIELMETTI ROSSANA EUGENIA
HAAS FRANZ
IANNACCARO GIULIANA
IDINI MARTA
LAMBRUGO CLAUDIA
LEVATI STEFANO
MANERA DANILO
MARCANTE ANDREA
MARTINELLI TEMPESTA STEFANO
MASTROPIETRO ELEONORA
MERLI ELENA
MOGLIA MADDALENA
MOIOLI MARIA LAURETTA
MORETTI PAOLA FRANCESCA
NERI LAURA VITTORIA
PACE NICOLA
PAGNONI FABRIZIO
PASOLINI ANNA
PELIZZARI GABRIELE
PEPE LAURA
PEYRONEL LUCA
PIACENTINI PATRIZIA
PIERUCCINI CINZIA DANIELA
PIOTTI MARIO
POLIMENI GIUSEPPE
PRADA MASSIMO
PREDA ALESSANDRA
RASCHIERI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
RAVERA GIULIA
REBECCHINI DAMIANO
RIVA SILVIA
ROMANI SILVIA
ROSSI PAOLA MARIA ANTONIETTA
RUSSO FEDERICO
SARESELLA DANIELA
SCALA ANDREA
SCIREA FABIO
SEGENNI SIMONETTA
SIMONETTA STEFANO
SINISCALCO LUCA
SLAVAZZI FABRIZIO
SORESINA MARCO
SPINICCI PAOLO
SUBINI TOMASO
TAGLIANI ROBERTO
TORRE CHIARA
TOSCANI CLAUDIO
TRABATTONI FRANCO
VAGNI GIACOMO
VALLORANI NICOLETTA
VESCOVI ALESSANDRO
VIGNODELLI GIACOMO
ZAMBONI LORENZO
ZAMPESE CRISTINA
ZANCHETTI GIORGIO
ZHOK ANDREA
ZUCCHI ALESSANDRO